Pular para o conteúdo

LISTA DE FAMÍLIAS APROVADAS PELO COMITÊ GESTOR DO PROGRAMA

ACORIZAL

 GUIRATINGA

 PONTE BRANCA

AGUA BOA

 INDIAVAI

 PONTES E LACERDA

ALTA FLORESTA

 IPIRANGA DO NORTE

PORTO ALEGRE DO NORTE 

ALTO TAQUARI

 ITANHANGÁ

 PORTO DOS GAÚCHOS 

ALTO ARAGUAIA

 ITAUBA

 PORTO ESPERIDIÃO 

ALTO DA BOA VISTA

 ITIQUIRA

 PORTO ESTRELA

ALTO GARÇAS

 JACIARA

 POXORÉU

ALTO PARAGUAI

 JANGADA

 PRIMAVERA DO LESTE

APIACAS

 JAURU

 QUERÊNCIA

ARAGUAIANA

 JUARA

 RESERVA DO CABAÇAL

ARAGUAINHA

 JUINA

 RIBEIRÃO CASCALHEIRA

ARAPUTANGA

 JURUENA

 RIBEIRÃOZINHO

ARENÁPOLIS

 JUSCIMEIRA

 RIO BRANCO

ARIPUANÃ

 LAMBARI D´OESTE

 RONDOLÂNDIA

BARÃO DE MELGAÇO

 LUCAS DO RIO VERDE

 RONDONÓPOLIS

BARRA DO BUGRES

 LUCIARA 

 ROSÁRIO OESTE (ZONA RURAL)

BARRA DO GARÇAS

 MARCELÂNDIA

 ROSÁRIO OESTE (ZONA URBANA)

BOM JESUS DO ARAGUAIA

 MATUPÁ

 SALTO DO CÉU

BRASNORTE

 MIRASSOL D´OESTE

 SANTA CARMEM

CÁCERES

 NOBRES

 SANTA CRUZ DO XINGU

CAMPINÁPOLIS

 NORTELÂNDIA

 SANTA RITA DO TRIVELATO

CAMPO VERDE

 NOSSA Sª DO LIVRAMENTO

 SANTA TEREZINHA

CAMPOS DE JÚLIO

 NOVA BANDEIRANTES

 SANTO AFONSO

CANABRAVA DO NORTE

 NOVA BRASILÂNDIA

 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LESTE

CANARANA

 NOVA CANAÃ DO NORTE

 SANTO ANTÔNIO DO LEVERGER

CARLINDA

 NOVA GUARITA

 SÃO FÉLIX DO ARAGUAIA

CASTANHEIRAS

 NOVA LACERDA

 SÃO JOSÉ DO POVO

CHAPADA DOS GUIMARÃES

 NOVA MARILÂNDIA

 SÃO DO RIO CLARO

GUARANTÃ DO NORTE

 NOVA MARINGÁ

 SÃO JOSÉ DO XINGU

CLÁUDIA

 NOVA MONTE VERDE

 SÃO JOSÉ DOS QUATRO MARCOS

COCALINHO

 NOVA MUTUM

 SÃO PEDRO DA CIPA

COLÍDER

 NOVA NAZARÉ

 SAPEZAL

COLNIZA

 NOVA OLÍMPIA

 SERRA NOVA DOURADA

COMODORO

 NOVA SANTA HELENA

 SINOP

CONFRESA

 NOVA UBIRATÃ

 TABAPORÃ

CONQUISTA D´OESTE

 NOVA XAVANTINA

 TANGARÁ DA SERRA

COTRIGUAÇU

 NOVO HORIZONTE DO NORTE

 TAPURAH

CUIABÁ

 NOVO MUNDO

 TERRA NOVA DO NORTE

CURVELÂNDIA

 NOVO SANTO ANTÔNIO

 TESOURO

 DENISE 

 NOVO SÃO JOAQUIM

 TORIXOREU

 DIAMANTINO 

 PARANAITA

 UNIÃO DO SUL

 DOM AQUINO 

 PARANATINGA

 VALE DE SÃO DOMINGOS

 FELIZ NATAL

 PEDRA PRETA

 VÁRZEA GRANDE

 FIGUEIRÓPOLIS D´OESTE

 PEIXOTO DE AZEVEDO

 VERA

 GAÚCHA DO NORTE

 PLANALTO DA SERRA

 VILA BELA DE S. TRINDADE

 GENERAL CARNEIRO

 POCONÉ

 VILA RICA 

 GLÓRIA D´OESTE

 PONTAL DO ARAGUAIA